Best Seller Items
-
Ugo C Ugo for Common Entrance Examination, Questions and Answers 26th Edition
The set contains 2 books:
- Mathematics and Quantitative Reasoning
- English and Verbal Reasoning
₦ 21,999 -
TestDriller JAMB Questions and Answers
TestDriller Key Features
- Thousands of authentic past questions
- Robust CBT Practice Environment
- AI-Based Performance Analysis
- Interactive Chatbot and Mathbot
- Easy Question Search
- Interesting Educational Games
- Summary of Recommended Literature Textbooks
- And many more
*This product is a software on a CD. The activation key can activate only one option between UTME and SSCE.
₦ 3,500 -
-
Gifted Hands
Gifted Hands reveals the remarkable journey of Dr. Ben Carson from an angry, struggling young boy with everything stacked against him to the director of pediatric neurosurgery at the Johns Hopkins Children’s Center.
₦ 3,250Gifted Hands
₦ 3,250
-
-
Management Information Systems
O’Brien’s Management Information Systems defines technology and then explains how companies use the technology to improve performance.
₦ 12,500Management Information Systems
₦ 12,500 -
Macroeconomics: Theory and Policy
Macroeconomics: Theory and Policy by HL Ahuja provides a comprehensive coverage of all the important theories and policies of macroeconomics.
₦ 12,500Macroeconomics: Theory and Policy
₦ 12,500 -
-
-
Digital Communication
Digital Communication provides simple and lucid presentations of the essential principles, formulae and definitions of Digital Communications.
₦ 12,850Digital Communication
₦ 12,850 -
-
-
Digital Design
Digital Design is a student-friendly textbook for learning digital electronic fundamentals and digital circuit design.
₦ 13,500Digital Design
₦ 13,500 -
Introduction to Data Mining with Case Studies
Introduction to Data Mining with Case Studies can help students learn the major data mining techniques even if they do not have a strong mathematical background.
₦ 13,500 -




















