Best Seller Items
-
-
Management Information Systems
O’Brien’s Management Information Systems defines technology and then explains how companies use the technology to improve performance.
₦ 12,500Management Information Systems
₦ 12,500 -
Macroeconomics: Theory and Policy
Macroeconomics: Theory and Policy by HL Ahuja provides a comprehensive coverage of all the important theories and policies of macroeconomics.
₦ 12,500Macroeconomics: Theory and Policy
₦ 12,500 -
-
-
Digital Communication
Digital Communication provides simple and lucid presentations of the essential principles, formulae and definitions of Digital Communications.
₦ 12,850Digital Communication
₦ 12,850 -
-
-
Digital Design
Digital Design is a student-friendly textbook for learning digital electronic fundamentals and digital circuit design.
₦ 13,500Digital Design
₦ 13,500 -
Introduction to Data Mining with Case Studies
Introduction to Data Mining with Case Studies can help students learn the major data mining techniques even if they do not have a strong mathematical background.
₦ 13,500 -





















