Best Seller Items
-
Laswell Evergreen Solutions – BECE – JSCE – NECO – Past Questions (Latest Edition 2023/2024)
Help your kids prepare for the Junior Secondary examinations with this popular past question booklet.
₦ 6,999 -
-
-
-
₦ 6,999
-
-
Great by Choice
THE NEW STUDY Great by Choice distinguishes itself from Collins’s prior work by its focus not just on performance, but also on the type of unstable environments faced by leaders today.
₦ 7,500Great by Choice
₦ 7,500 -
Alice in Wonderland
Alice in Wonderland tells the story of a young girl named Alice, who falls through a rabbit hole into a subterranean fantasy world populated by peculiar, anthropomorphic creatures.
₦ 7,750Alice in Wonderland
₦ 7,750 -
-
-
Atomic Habits
Atomic Habits will reshape the way you think about progress and success, and give you the tools and strategies you need to transform your habits–whether you are a team looking to win a championship, an organization hoping to redefine an industry, or simply an individual who wishes to quit smoking, lose weight, reduce stress, or achieve any other goal.
₦ 8,450₦ 9,85014% offAtomic Habits
₦ 8,450₦ 9,85014% off -
Research Methodology
Research Methodology serves as a reference for consultants to carryout projects/consultancies in industries or service organizations.
₦ 8,700Research Methodology
₦ 8,700





















